Is Herdez Pollo Asado Marinade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Canola Oil, Salt, Guarillo Chile Powder, Garlic, Tomato Powder, Spices, Contains 2% Or Less Of Paprika, Brown Sugar, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate, Xanthan Gum.

Check Herdez Pollo Asado Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling