Is Pollo Asado Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sea salt, Dehydrated garlic, Spices, Sugar, Dehydrated onion, Paprika, Chili pepper, Black pepper, Citric acid, Rice concentrate, Natural flavours, Paprika extract.

Check Pollo Asado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySpicyPapery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMarinadeSeasoning