Is POLLOCK, ATLANTIC SALMON & BAY SCALLOPS SEAFOOD MEDLEY, POLLOCK, ATLANTIC SALMON & BAY SCALLOPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALASKA POLLOCK, ATLANTIC SALMON, BAY SCALLOPS, THYME, RED CHILI FLAKES, OREGANO.
Check POLLOCK, ATLANTIC SALMON & BAY SCALLOPS SEAFOOD MEDLEY, POLLOCK, ATLANTIC SALMON & BAY SCALLOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLLOCK, ATLANTIC SALMON & BAY SCALLOPS SEAFOOD MEDLEY, POLLOCK, ATLANTIC SALMON & BAY SCALLOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


