Is Pollock Fish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Wild Alaska Pollock Fillet Portions

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock

Check Pollock Fish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling