Is Pollution Milkchoco Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fats (palm, shea), invert sugar syrup, glucose syrup, skimmed milk powder, whey powder, cocoa mass, gelatine, emulsifiers (soya lecithin, E476), glazing agents (gum arabic, shellac), flavourings (i.a. vanillin), thickener (pectin), acid (citric acid), vegetable oils (coconut, rapeseed)
Check Pollution Milkchoco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pollution Milkchoco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


