Is Polly-O Natural Cheese Ricotta Cheese Old Fashioned Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Pasteurized Milk, Whey Cream, Vinegar, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Polly-O Natural Cheese Ricotta Cheese Old Fashioned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich