Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polly-O Part Skim Ricotta Cheese 15 oz Tub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Vinegar, Milkfat, Salt, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum

Check Polly-O Part Skim Ricotta Cheese 15 oz Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polly-O Part Skim Ricotta Cheese 15 oz Tub is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Polly-O Part Skim Ricotta Cheese 15 oz Tub | Spoonful