Is Polly-O Reduced Fat Mozzarella String Cheese, 24 ct - 20.0 oz Packageed Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Enzymes (Non Animal)
Check Polly-O Reduced Fat Mozzarella String Cheese, 24 ct - 20.0 oz Packageed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polly-O Reduced Fat Mozzarella String Cheese, 24 ct - 20.0 oz Packageed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polly-O Reduced Fat Mozzarella String Cheese, 24 ct - 20.0 oz Packageed is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go


