Is Polly O Shaved Parmesan Cup - 5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

parmesan cheese (pasteurized part skim milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), powdered cellulose to prevent caking, potassium sorbate as a

Check Polly O Shaved Parmesan Cup - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking