Is Polly-O Whole Milk Mozzarella String Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes ! (Non-animal)
Check Polly-O Whole Milk Mozzarella String Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polly-O Whole Milk Mozzarella String Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polly-O Whole Milk Mozzarella String Cheese is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


