Is Polo Original Mint Tube 34g 2 for £1 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Stearic Acid, Mint Oils
Check Polo Original Mint Tube 34g 2 for £1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polo Original Mint Tube 34g 2 for £1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polo Original Mint Tube 34g 2 for £1 is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleBritishshopping
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


