Is Polo Original Mint Tube 34g 2 for £1 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Stearic Acid, Mint Oils
Check Polo Original Mint Tube 34g 2 for £1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polo Original Mint Tube 34g 2 for £1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL MINT CHIP NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, MINT CHIP
McCormick Sauce For Seafood Cocktail Original - 8 Fl. Oz.
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
RITZ Original Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, Family Size, 20.5 oz
Pace Salsa, Restaurant Style, Original Recipe, Medium Salsa, Perfect for Taco Night, 16 oz. Glass Jar
Where to buy
Polo Original Mint Tube 34g 2 for £1 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


