Is Polo Spearmint Mint Tube 34g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Stearic Acid, Mint Oils

Check Polo Spearmint Mint Tube 34g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polo Spearmint Mint Tube 34g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go