Is Polo Spearmint Mint Tube Multipack x4 34g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Anti-Caking Agent (Stearic Acid), Mint Oils
Check Polo Spearmint Mint Tube Multipack x4 34g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polo Spearmint Mint Tube Multipack x4 34g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Polo Spearmint Mint Tube Multipack x4 34g is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


