Is POLO Spearmint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Anti-caking Agent (stearic Acid), Mint Oils.
Check POLO Spearmint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLO Spearmint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


