Is Polo Sugar Free Mint Tube 4 Pack Multipack 133.6g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Sorbitol), Anti-Caking Agent (Magnesium Stearate), Mint Oils

Check Polo Sugar Free Mint Tube 4 Pack Multipack 133.6g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polo Sugar Free Mint Tube 4 Pack Multipack 133.6g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Polo Sugar Free Mint Tube 4 Pack Multipack 133.6g | Spoonful