Is Polpa Di Pomodoro Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped tomatoes, tomato juice, salt, acidity regulator: citric acid (E330). Ingredients: tonates concassées, jus de tomate

Check Polpa Di Pomodoro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup