Is Polpa di Pomodoro Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato
Check Polpa di Pomodoro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polpa di Pomodoro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


