Is Polpa Tomater Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Polpa - Chopped tomatoes

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes (60%), Tomato Juice (39.98%), Citric Acid (0.02%)

Check Polpa Tomater against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepSoup