Is Polpa vegdtables Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Polpa + Vegetables

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped peeled tomatoes (60%), tomato juice (26%), celery, onion, carrot, garlic, oregano, black pepper (14%), citric acid.

Check Polpa vegdtables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping