Is Polpettine Impanate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carne di suino, carne di bovino adulto, acqua, latte, uova, formaggio, caglio, sale, conservante E250, pangrattato, farina di frumento, collagene, aromi naturali
Check Polpettine Impanate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polpettine Impanate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking


