Is POLSKA KIELBASA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check POLSKA KIELBASA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich