Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is POM 100% Pomegranate Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavours

Check POM 100% Pomegranate Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POM 100% Pomegranate Juice is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? POM 100% Pomegranate Juice | Spoonful