Is Pom Antioxidant Super Tea, Pomegranate, Orange Blossom White Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Tea (water, White Tea Extract), Sugar, Pomegranate Fruit Extract, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Clarified Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Orange Blossom Extract.
Check Pom Antioxidant Super Tea, Pomegranate, Orange Blossom White Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pom Antioxidant Super Tea, Pomegranate, Orange Blossom White Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Pom Antioxidant Super Tea, Pomegranate, Orange Blossom White Tea is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleH-E-BIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


