Is Pom-Bear Original Multipack Crisps 5 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil, Maize Starch, Potato Starch, Maize Dextrin, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Paprika Powder
Check Pom-Bear Original Multipack Crisps 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pom-Bear Original Multipack Crisps 5 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pom-Bear Original Multipack Crisps 5 Pack is available at 2 retailers
TescoIceland
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


