Is POM Blueberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate And 15% Blueberry Juices From Concentrate, Natural Flavors
Check POM Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POM Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
POM Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


