Is POM Blueberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate And 15% Blueberry Juices From Concentrate, Natural Flavors

Check POM Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POM Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking