Is POM Pomegranate Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice from concentrate (Pomegranate, Blueberry), Natural Flavors

Check POM Pomegranate Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POM Pomegranate Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? POM Pomegranate Blueberry | Spoonful