Is Pom Poms Wonderful Pomegranate Fresh Arils Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate Arils
Check Pom Poms Wonderful Pomegranate Fresh Arils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pom Poms Wonderful Pomegranate Fresh Arils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pom Poms Wonderful Pomegranate Fresh Arils is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


