Is POM Wonderful 100% Pomegranate Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate.

Check POM Wonderful 100% Pomegranate Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? POM Wonderful 100% Pomegranate Juice | Spoonful