Is POM Wonderful Pom Poms Pomegranate Fresh Arils - 8 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pomegranate arils

Check POM Wonderful Pom Poms Pomegranate Fresh Arils - 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POM Wonderful Pom Poms Pomegranate Fresh Arils - 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBreakfast