Is POM Wonderful Pomegranate Arils Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate Arils

Check POM Wonderful Pomegranate Arils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POM Wonderful Pomegranate Arils is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping