Is Pom Wonderful Pomegranate Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate

Check Pom Wonderful Pomegranate Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie