Is Pombär Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato powder (31%), sunflower oil, potato starch, modified starch (tapioca, potato), iodized table salt (table salt, potassium iodate), sugar, table salt, yeast extract, emulsifier (soy lecithin), spice.

Check Pombär against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish