Is POMEGRANATE ACAI REFRESH'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE ACAI REFRESH'R Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, ENZYME MODIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PECTIN, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, NATURAL POMEGRANATE AND ACAI FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), WHITE TEA SOLIDS, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check POMEGRANATE ACAI REFRESH'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE ACAI REFRESH'R against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE ACAI REFRESH'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE ACAI REFRESH'R in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
POMEGRANATE ACAI REFRESH'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE ACAI REFRESH'R is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


