Is POMEGRANATE ACAI SPARKLING ENERGY WATER, POMEGRANATE ACAI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Monopotassium Phosphate Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vit. C), Organic Caffeine From Green Coffee Beans, Niacinamide (Vit, B3), Vitamin A Palmitate, Cholecalciferol Vit. B), Vitamin E Acetate, Calcium Pantothenate (Vit, B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit. B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit. B12).

Check POMEGRANATE ACAI SPARKLING ENERGY WATER, POMEGRANATE ACAI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POMEGRANATE ACAI SPARKLING ENERGY WATER, POMEGRANATE ACAI is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go