Is POMEGRANATE ALOE VERA DRINK, POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, FRUCTOSE, ALOE VERA GEL(8%), HONEY, DEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL MINT FLAVOR, TRISODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, FD&C RED NO.40

Check POMEGRANATE ALOE VERA DRINK, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintyHoney
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go