Is Pomegranate and orange flavoured sparkling beverage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Black Carrot Extract (For Color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check Pomegranate and orange flavoured sparkling beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomegranate and orange flavoured sparkling beverage is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking