Is Pomegranate Arils - 6oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pomegranate
Check Pomegranate Arils - 6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pomegranate Arils - 6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Paste - 6oz
Heavenly Hunks (Oatmeal Chocolate Chip, 1 6oz bag)
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Pomegranate Arils - 6oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


