Is Pomegranate Arils Frozen Fruit 400 g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate arils

Check Pomegranate Arils Frozen Fruit 400 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomegranate Arils Frozen Fruit 400 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSalad