Is POMEGRANATE ARONIA, HIBISCUS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED TRIPLE FILTERED MOUNTAIN WATER, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, ARONIA JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIBISCUS FLOWER EXTRACT, CALCIUM LACTATE, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, CINNAMON EXTRACT.

Check POMEGRANATE ARONIA, HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep