Is POMEGRANATE BALSAMIC SUPERFOOD VINAIGRETTE, POMEGRANATE BALSAMIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICE), GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, SPICES.

Check POMEGRANATE BALSAMIC SUPERFOOD VINAIGRETTE, POMEGRANATE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
OilyThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingTopping