Is POMEGRANATE BERRY FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, TARTARIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BLUE 1.
Check POMEGRANATE BERRY FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE BERRY FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


