Is POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY DRESSING & MARINADE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE (BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), SALT, CANOLA OIL*, XANTHAN GUM

Check POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY DRESSING & MARINADE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping