Is POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY FLAVORED BLEND OF CLARIFIED SWEET POTATO, GRAPE, APPLE, CARROT, RED BEET, BLUEBERRY AND POMEGRANATE 100% FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Clarified Sweet Potato Juice, Grape Juice, Apple Juice, Carrot Juice, Red Beet Juice, Blueberry Juice, Pomegranate Juice (Filtered Water, Grape Juice, Clarified Sweet Potato Juice, Apple Juice, Carrot Juice, Red Beet Juice, Pomegranate Juice, And Blueberry Juice Concentrates), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin C, Beta-carotene
Check POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY FLAVORED BLEND OF CLARIFIED SWEET POTATO, GRAPE, APPLE, CARROT, RED BEET, BLUEBERRY AND POMEGRANATE 100% FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY FLAVORED BLEND OF CLARIFIED SWEET POTATO, GRAPE, APPLE, CARROT, RED BEET, BLUEBERRY AND POMEGRANATE 100% FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
GRAPE FLAVORED 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE
About this product
Juice · Liquid


