Is Pomegranate Collagen Alkaline Spring Water, 16.9 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Spring Water, Collagen Peptides (Bovine), Natural Flavor

Check Pomegranate Collagen Alkaline Spring Water, 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomegranate Collagen Alkaline Spring Water, 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pomegranate Collagen Alkaline Spring Water, 16.9 fl oz | Spoonful