Is POMEGRANATE CRANBERRY CURCUMIN + PIPERINE INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE CRANBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS (POMEGRANATE & RASPBERRY), CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ZYN PROPRIETARY BLEND (CURCUMIN & PIPERINE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL)
Check POMEGRANATE CRANBERRY CURCUMIN + PIPERINE INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE CRANBERRY CURCUMIN + PIPERINE INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


