Is POMEGRANATE & CRANBERRY SNACK BAR, POMEGRANATE & CRANBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, ALMONDS, AGAVE SYRUP, INULIN, SOY CRISP NUGGETS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HEMP, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL BLEND (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ROSEMARY EXTRACT).

Check POMEGRANATE & CRANBERRY SNACK BAR, POMEGRANATE & CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep