Is POMEGRANATE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, POMEGRANATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check POMEGRANATE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


