Is POMEGRANATE FLAVORED DRINK, POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE, FRUCTOSE, ALOE VERA GEL, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, TRISODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, RED CABBAGE EXTRACT (COLOR), SUCRALOSE, COCHINEAL EXTRACT (COLOR)
Check POMEGRANATE FLAVORED DRINK, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE FLAVORED DRINK, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


